googlef34e175176125907.html
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Ergebnisse der Königsfeier 2019:

Luftgewehr:

1. Seefried Karin                            59,3 Teiler

2. Seefried Andreas                         82,3 Teiler

3. Beck Doris                                  108,2 Teiler 

Luftgewehr Jugend:

1. Staufer Florian                          53,7 Teiler

2. Mebert Carolin                             97,8 Teiler

 

Sportpistole:

1. Seefried Karin                           401,0 Teiler

2. Rädisch Wolfgang                       476,3 Teiler

3. Wiedemann Horst                        557,0 Teiler

Hammelschießen:

1. Beck Theresa                             21.8 Teiler

2. Rilk Lydia                                      41.1 Teiler

3. Seefried Karin                              154,0 Teiler

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017:

Luftgewehr Damen:

1. Karin Seefried                            1048 Ringe

2. Beck Theresa                                 987  Ringe

3. Beck Doris                                      961  Ringe

Luftgewehr Herren:

1. Staufer Thomas                         1084 Ringe

2. eefried Andreas                            1077  Ringe

3. Wüst Rudi                                    1028  Ringe

Luftgewehr Jugend:

1. Staufer Florian                          1095 Ringe

2. Mebert Carolin                               821  Ringe

Luftpistole:

1. Wiedemann Frank                     1076 Ringe

2. Hajek Gerhard                             1059  Ringe

3. Borgmann Ingo                            1044  Ringe

Sportpistole:

1. Staufer Thomas                         824 Ringe

2. hajek Gerhard                               823  Ringe

3. Rädisch Wolfgang                          799  Ringe

Großkaliber:

1. Rädisch Wolfgang                      397 Ringe

 

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017 Blattlwertung:

Luftgewehr:

1. Seefried Andreas                      8.2 Teiler

2. Wüst Rudi                                   19.2 Teiler

3. Staufer Thomas                           22.3 Teiler

Luftpistole:

1. Borgmann Ingo                         26 Teiler

2. Hajek  Gerhard                            43 Teiler

3. Wiedemann Frank                        70 Teiler

Sportpistole:

1. Staufer Thomas                      103,7 Teiler

2. Ueckert Jens                             294,7 Teiler

3. Seefried Karin                           335,9 Teiler

Großkaliber:

1. Rädisch Wolfgang                    131,1 Teiler

 

 


Datenschutzerklärung
powered by Beepworld