googlef34e175176125907.html
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Ergebnisse der Königsfeier 2020:

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019 Serie:                            

Luftgewehr Damen:                                                 Hammel 2019:

1. Beck Theresa                        1024 Ringe              1. Seefried Andreas         69,2 Teiler

2. Seefried Karin                         1015 Ringe              2. Wiedemann Tanita         92,2 Teiler

3. Rilk  Lydia                                 968 Ringe              3. Wiedemann Frank         113,8 Teiler

Luftgewehr Herren:                                                  König Sportpistole 2020:

1. Staufer Florian                      1092 Ringe             1. Seefried Andreas        262,9 Teiler  

2. Seefried Andreas                     1079 Ringe              2. Rädisch Wolfgang        326,4 Teiler

3. Staufer Thomas                       1062 Ringe              3. Seefried Karin             448,8 Teiler

Luftgewehr Jugend:                                                Jugendkönig 2020:

1. Ziegelbauer Kenny                 431 Ringe              1. Ziegelbauer Kenny      69,9 Teiler

2. Hertle Maja                             394 Ringe               2. Hertle Maja                 109,5 Teiler

Luftpistole:                                                             Schützenkönig 2020:

1. Borgmann Ingo                      1064 Ringe             1. Seefried Andreas        97,8 Teiler

2. Hajek Gerhard                        1063 Ringe              2. Seefried Karin            108,7 Teiler

3. Wüst Rudi                               1061 Ringe              3. Cyganiak Sigrid          109,8 Teiler

4. Frank Wiedemann                   1057 Ringe              4. Beck Theresa             109,9 Teiler

Sportpistole:

1. Hajek Gerhard                       826 Ringe

2. Staufer Thomas                       804 Ringe

3. Rädisch Wolfgang                    792 Ringe

Großkaliber:

1. Rädisch Wolfgang                  365 Ringe

2. Hajek Gerhard                        349 Ringe

 

Vereinsmeisterschaft Blattl-Wertung 2019:

Luftgewehr:

1. Staufer Florian                      7,7 Teiler

2. Rilk Lydia                              19,4 Teiler

3. Seefreid Andreas                   21,2 Teiler

Luftpistole:

1. Hajek Gerhard                       18 Teiler

2. Wiedemann Frank                    49 Teiler

3. Wüst Rudi                                84 Teiler

Spotpistole:

1. Burger Fritz                          20,3 Teiler

2. Rädisch Wolfgang                  192,7 Teiler

3. Ueckert Jens                         236,8 Teiler

Großkaliber:

1. Rädisch Wolfgang                 679,8 Teiler

2. Hajek Gerhard                       1861 Teiler

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Datenschutzerklärung
powered by Beepworld